Complab Blue (Okt 7, 441)
Date Oct 08 Oct 09 Oct 10 Oct 11 Oct 12 Oct 13 Oct 14
8:00              
8:30              
9:00      
09:00 - 11:00
Agnes Stark
     
9:30            
10:00            
10:30            
11:00      
11:00 - 15:10
Irina Herczeg
V.Lagutov
11:00 - 12:40
Gabor Acs
UWC 5010 - Introduction to Geospatial Da
   
11:30          
12:00          
12:30          
13:00            
13:30    
13:30 - 15:00
Agnes Stark
ECBS 5138, 5145
13:30 - 17:10
Irina Herczeg
B.Anthony
   
14:00        
14:30        
15:00    
15:00 - 15:30
Agnes Stark (ECBS 5138, 5145)
   
15:30  
15:30 - 19:00
Melinda Balazs
 
15:30 - 19:00
Melinda Balazs
   
16:00
16:00 - 17:00
Erika Mathe (Computer course:)
     
16:30      
17:00        
17:30          
18:00          
18:30          
19:00              
19:30              
20:00              
20:30              
21:00              

 


Complab Green (Okt 12, 112)
Date Oct 08 Oct 09 Oct 10 Oct 11 Oct 12 Oct 13 Oct 14
8:00              
8:30              
9:00              
9:30              
10:00              
10:30              
11:00        
11:00 - 12:00
Katalin Miko (Hibajavít&)
   
11:30            
12:00              
12:30              
13:00              
13:30              
14:00              
14:30              
15:00  
15:00 - 19:00
Erika Mathe
MATH 5036 - Python for Beginners / Respo
 
15:00 - 19:00
Erika Mathe
MATH 5036 - Python for Beginners / Respo
     
15:30          
16:00
16:00 - 17:00
Agnes Stark (ECBS 5138 Office)
       
16:30        
17:00          
17:30          
18:00          
18:30          
19:00              
19:30              
20:00              
20:30              
21:00              

 


Complab Orange (Monument -1)
Date Oct 08 Oct 09 Oct 10 Oct 11 Oct 12 Oct 13 Oct 14
8:00
08:00 - 13:00
Norbert Sabic
This will be a training session related
           
8:30            
9:00            
9:30            
10:00            
10:30            
11:00            
11:30            
12:00            
12:30            
13:00              
13:30              
14:00              
14:30              
15:00              
15:30
15:25 - 17:25
Nora Kovacs
Computer-based Legal Research course - H
           
16:00  
16:00 - 17:00
Erika Mathe (Computer course:)
 
16:00 - 17:00
Erika Mathe (Computer course:)
   
16:30        
17:00            
17:30              
18:00              
18:30              
19:00              
19:30              
20:00              
20:30              
21:00              

 


Complab Yellow (Okt 7, 233)
Date Oct 08 Oct 09 Oct 10 Oct 11 Oct 12 Oct 13 Oct 14
8:00              
8:30              
9:00              
9:30              
10:00              
10:30              
11:00              
11:30              
12:00              
12:30              
13:00              
13:30              
14:00              
14:30              
15:00              
15:30              
16:00              
16:30              
17:00              
17:30              
18:00              
18:30              
19:00              
19:30              
20:00              
20:30              
21:00              

(C) 2005-2016 This page was created and is maintained by the Computer & Statistics Center of CEU